VACHL Team Lists
** Please bring your own numbered jersey (dark + white) as your custom jerseys will not be available until a few weeks after the start of the regular season
VACHL A
AGENT ORANGE AVIATORS BLADES COBRA KAI DARKSIDE WARRIORS
           
ARTIBISE Robert  BANCROFT Graham BACHINGER Patrick ALVES Hermano ALCA Nedim APPLETON Rob
CHISHAM Jason CHANG Johnson BRUDERER Tom BARNES Mike BREG Martin BARRON Tony
COYLE Robert DEBRUIJN Kurt DUBREUIL Michel CHONG Jamie BROOKER Ken BURRY Aaron
DUNKLEY Robert DISNAR Dario FLACH Ernst CHONG Randy CHIBA Cathy FAY Chris
HARRISON Dustin DUNBAR Chris GRAY Michael CHUNG Kenneth DHILLON Amandeep  JURINAK John (C)
JUNG Stewart GOSAL Kamalpreet LARSON Brandon CHUNG Roger FOSS Chris KWAN David
LUM Edward LIDDY Deacon LEVITT Jeff CHUNG Vince (C) HAMANISHI Robert LEONG Eugene
MORRISON Ian PETERS Michael ROBINSON Drew DAVIES Chris HARSTONE Michael LIM Jeff
MORRISON John PLE Oliver ROSS Jonathan FOSTER Gary HYDE Keith McCARTHY Tom
NUTTALL Martin POPE Matthew ROUX Denis LAM Daniel LOO Arron MOORE Tyler James
NUTTALL Sarah SING Daven TAYLOR Donald OLSON Ryan MacDONALD Don OKAMURA James
SCHUHLEIN Jesse VIGUE Daniel WALKER Phillip QUINTORO Victor MacDONALD Kim PETERSON James
WELLS Brian (C) VIGUE Justin WESTENDORF Chris SCHAUFELE Tim MacKENZIE Torbin PRICE Alan
WOODCOCK Chris WALLACE1 Ryan WHITE Eddie SPOONER Myles McCUAIG Jak (C) TORRES John Carlos
ZOLNAY Steve WARD Michael YEN Benjamin TAYLOR Scott RANDHAWA Jeff WHITE Bill
    ZIEBART Michelle (C) YUEN Rob TASCHEREAU Denise  
PRETLI Rob (G) CHAN Anthony (G) (C)       GAUDAUR Nick (G)
PEARCE Kevin (G) LEWIS Ryan (G) MILLER Phil (G)
VACHL B
BILLY & THE BOINGERS BLUELINERS FIGHTING FISH KNIGHTS RED ARMY STEALTH WHALERS WOLFPACK
               
BAKIN Mario BOLAND Bill  BANGAH Paul BILODEAU Ben BOCSKA Steve CHAO John CHANG David BAE John
BERARD Franck CHANG Kevin CHAN Helena DESFOSSES Anthony CHANG Kelvin CHAO Matthew BOUDIN Raviv BROADLAND Dean
CALB Guy EMERY Dwayne CHEUNG Derrick FARBER Alex CHU Toby COLOBONG Justin CHEVALIER Conrad (C) BROMLEY Christopher
CARMICHAEL Mark FAGAN Finnbar CLAYTON Mark HOFFMANN Mark FONG Brian DAGENAIS Eric ELESSEILY Omar DIXON Mike
CARTWRIGHT Kevin HARGREAVES Brock GUY Jordan KEIR Edward FULLERTON Thomas DeSOUSA Patrick GAUDREAU Donat DOMMER Darcy
CHENOWETH Kevin JENSEN Ivan HEANEY Jayson (C) LING Steven JANG Roger DOSANJH Harvinder LEE Denis HARRISON Ot
DeSALVO Curtis JENSEN Tom HEAVEN Mike MAGEE Matthew KASSAM Zamir GLASS Robert LEE Rick KANJI Karim
DEVINE Brittany JOHNSTON Mark (C) HEYS Joseph Do MARKO Jordan LAI Wing HIRUKI Tadaaki MANGAT Harry LEE Robin
FAIRBAIRN Leslie LAI Kevin McGUIRE Kiernan NOVAK Mike LANCASTER Travis HYATT Stephen MERLO Robert LEE Steven
FERRIS Scott MATHEWS Hrothgar MYRING Paul OUROM Jens LeBRUN MATT JENG Philip NGUYEN Laurie LI David
KING Paul McEWEN Bryan SPENCER-TAM Jade PACHINI Robert LEE Chan Seng KOSTIW Greg PARSAD Aman McDONALD Mark
LAUL Ash POYNTZ Stuart STURGESS Chris POON Gary LEE Marc (C) PELLIZZARI Gino SHEEDY Mitch MORALES Rod
MAJOR Will STOTHERS Curt TAM Wilfred SEOW Isabelle SADRA Harpreet SCOTT Jeffrey SHIH Sherwin MULLIN Todd
MELANSON Joel (C) YORK Marty WHITEHEAD Jerry WONG Preston (C) WALLIS Adam WALLACE Paul TAGULAO Jonathan NOWAK Michael
MONTGOMERY Steve YOUNG Mike YIP Tommy YAMAMOTO Rod WILLIER Chase WONG1 Ken WONG Benny PATTERSON Scott
      ZRILL Lanny        
CLEMENT Keith (G) BALL James (G) LOUIE Farrell (G)   WILSON Richard (G) CHU Justin (G) (C)  REILLY Sean (G) WAYMEN Seann (G) (C)
ROBITAILLE William (G)
VACHL C
ACME ANGRY PIRATES CHIEFS CRUNCH REDSHIRTS SANDSTORM WOLVERINES WOODSTOCK
               
CHAU Darwin AGOJO Karlo (C) AU-YEUNG Christopher AU Raymond BRAUN Rick CROWLEY Paul  CLAIR Ravinder CHAN Jonathan
CHIAO Tina ANSAY Warren FEIR Eirik DHANANI Iqbal CHOW Kevin EIDNANI Sam DOBSON Wain  CHAN Vince
KALEKS Robert BERGLIND Melanie GUENTHER Ryan DUONG Hung CHURCH Julia EIDNANI Sanjay (C) GEE Raymond CHU Jason
KAMM Kyle CHEN Ryan HOANG Trac HORWOOD Kyle HAY Ron ELLEMENT Tyler GLASS Eamonn CHU William
KWEN Ray  DURAN Oscar HUMCHITT Todd JANG Alexander HUI Jeremy  GRITTANI-LIVINGSTON Megan HERCHER Sean (C) DILAWRI Saager
KWEN Victor LAMBERT Adam JUI Ray KROUGH David MacDONALD Kyle KIRK Robert JAWANDA Dalip EKELUND Douglas 
LAW Jeremy (C) LE Tommy LIN Jerry MILLER Danny MAGER Amy NOORANI Karim LEE Bryan GREYHURST Steve (C)
LEE Tong LEUNG Kenny MARANTZ Ben MOUSSADJI Ben MURAO Natsuko NOORANI Moez LITSTER David HARDY Ira
LIM Otto LIU Steve MARTENS Kalen MUIR Jerry NG Tony SATO Jeff McDONALD Rob RESATZ Scott
LUM King  MARBACH Ryan McMILLAN Travis NG Raymond PRYKHODKO Svitlana SHARKEY Adam O'BRIEN Joseph ROWE Clarke
MAH Raymond MORRISON Chris PATE Jamie SAN Jonathan RENDELL Chris SHARKEY Josh PERCY Ben SHELLARD Joan
OLIVEIRA Paul PACHCHIGAR Kush REID Callum SPECK David (C) RUSSELL Christopher STYNES Sean POON Justin WATSON Dal
SEGAL Barry PEDERSEN Daniel SHAW Bryerton STEPHENSON Ken SALMINEN Jim (C) WACHSMANN Jeff SHEW James WEST Randy
TANG Phil PRESTON Matt SIKYEA Jim UHRE Mike TUNG Allen WALLACE2 Ryan THOMSON Ryan WONG Shermon
TSUI Gary RENSHAW Christopher VONG Wesley VAN DAM Edward WONG Henry WOODS Ryan YAN Jeffrey WONG2 Ken
               
McCORMICK Lee (G) MAH Robert (G) FERNS Mark (G) (C) HETHERINGTON Ross (G) McCUE Chris (G) METVEDT Trevor (G) LAU Anthony (G) DHILLON Nicole (G)